what is castor seed used for

  • Whatsapp

The benefits of castor oil on the hair can be credited to the fatty acids, vitamin E, and ricinoleic acid inherent in castor oil. Some people apply castor seed paste to the skin as a poultice for inflammatory skin disorders, boils, carbuncles, pockets of infection (abscesses), inflammation of the middle ear, and migraine headaches. In the mid eighteenth century the oil from the seeds of Ricinus was (re-)discovered to be a much better laxative than castoreum. Learn side effects, uses, and more. Perhaps the most well-known is its laxative effect, but castor oil does much more than that. Historically, the oil-rich Castor seeds, or the “beans,” were traditionally used without their hulls as a method of birth control as well as a treatment for leprosy and syphilis. I want to thank my colleague John Adams who provided me the inspiration for this blog. What is Castor OIl? Whilst waiting at a bus stop on Waterloo Bridge, he suddenly felt a sharp sting in his right thigh and noticed a man speedily walking away holding an umbrella. It is used as a lubricant in high-speed engines and airplanes, in the manufacture of soaps, transparent paper, printing-inks, varnishes, linoleum and plasticizers. Castor oil is used as a laxative for constipation, to start labor in pregnancy, and to start the flow of breast milk. Aside from that, ricinoleic acid also activates the prostanoid receptor in the uterus, hence making the delivery process easier. However, recent studies have shown that castor oil can be used to support the immune system, and an anti-inflammatory agent, antimicrobial agent, and lymphatic stimulant. Castor Oil is pressed out from the seeds of the plant. Among the benefits and efficacy of Castor Seed Oil is reducing rheumatism, menstrual disorders, even overcome constipation. Zinc and castor oil cream for adults and babies has been around for quite some time, but it seems to be rising in popularity once again.. More and more people are realizing the amazing properties of castor oil! Pain relief is another one of the many castor oil uses for the body. Castor seed contains very toxic components, about 3% on whole seed, which is highly poisonous for human beings and animals. From folk healers to modern healthcare practitioners, castor oil is being used for centuries because of its many health benefits. Open today While Castor oil has numerous applications, today, we will discuss how we can use Castor … Leave it on for about an hour before rinsing it with clean water. Castor Oil plants is a native of India,, which has passed into several other Indian languages. This method is like oil-pulling, where you swish an oil in your mouth. Not that Ricinus communis has got anything to do with beavers. The uses of castor oil are numerous and varied, as it is being utilized not just for its health benefits but also for its industrial uses. Thanks to the industrial qualities of castor oil, as John pointed out to me, we will no longer have to put buckets under the few leaks in the corridors of the Millennium Seed Bank when it’s raining. It’s also been added to over 900 cosmetics, and may have many benefits for the skin. It can also be used to make your hair and skin more beautiful, as well as boost your immune system and help fight infections. It contains ricinoleic acid and omega-9 fatty acids.This combination is rich in nutritional content and possesses antimicrobial and anti-inflammatory properties. There is a kind of castor oil that involves pressing organic seeds without having to add heat. However, at least 6,000 years ago in ancient Egypt, humans had already discovered the usefulness of castor seed oil and took Ricinus communis into cultivation. • Component of plastic, rubber, varnishes, lubricant, paint, and dyes The derivatives of castor oil are widespread for industrial and household purposes. The Ebers Papyrus is an ancient Egyptian medical treatise believed to date from 1552 BC. – Black seed oil will increase the anti-microbial effect. However, following the death of several thousand wild ducks due to castor bean poisoning in the Texas panhandle between 1969-1971, a scientific study from 1981 found that the LD50 (i.e. Castor oil is essentially a triglyceride made from castor seed, ... You may also use castor oil for thickening your eyebrows, as well as for darkening your hair color. Just as every zebra has a unique pattern of stripes, no two castor beans ever share the exact same seed coat pattern. Lots of other plants have seeds equipped with elaiosomes that pursue the same strategy. Castor oil can even be used for massage therapy in order to take advantage of its immunity benefits. Castor seed oil is one of the most potent seed oils. Our gardens are open for you to enjoy time in the fresh air. Castor oil is sometimes used to induce labour by midwives. Castor oil is used in Ayurvedic medicine as a treatment for some eye diseases, such as cataract if it is caught in the early stages. 10am–4.30pm (last entry 4pm), Ardingly, Haywards Heath, Sussex, RH17 6TN. Three days later Markov died at a hospital, aged just 49. Hence, it can also solve bald patches, dry scalp, and dandruff problems. But before you ingest castor oil, make sure that you consult your doctor first to know if it is the best treatment for you, as too much castor oil can also have side effects. We have some research backing its health effects. – If you want to improve blood circulation, then use a mask with warm castor oil and tea tree oil. The best recommendation is to use 100% organic, cold-pressed, hexane free castor oil for your eyes . To use castor oil on the skin, pour a small amount of castor oil on a cotton ball, and then apply this directly on the affected area. Castor oil is produced by pressing ripe seeds that have had their outer covering (hull) removed. The most important use of castor oil is as a laxative to relieve constipation. Underneath the brittle seed coat lies a soft, oily nutritious tissue called ‘endosperm’ into which the embryo (i.e. JBCO is also a wonderful moisturizer when combined with coconut oil and tea tree oil. This valuable oil has tons of uses for beauty and personal care. Chickens and ducks are much more resistant and can allegedly take up to 80 seeds before they are knocked out. This oil is used in lubricants, soaps, inks, varnishers, linoleum and a host of other areas. You can leave it on overnight and rinse it in the morning, or you can also leave it for 15-20 minutes before rinsing it with water and shampoo. Cleopatra was said to have used castor oil as her chosen beauty oil in … It’s also been added to over 900 cosmetics, and may have many benefits for the skin. A lethal amount of ricin injected directly into the bloodstream causes severe internal bleeding followed by organ failure and death after 3-5 days of suffering. In ancient Egypt, the oil was used as fuel for lamps and to treat various ailments and skin conditions. Check out this list of the different castor oil uses. In doing so they provide a vital service to the castor oil plant: they help disperse its seeds in order for them to find a suitable place for germination. The fleece was then saturated with a solvent-free water-proofing resin made from sustainably produced castor oil. The latter may explain the important role ants play as seed dispersers in the dry habitats of Australia and Africa which are swept by seasonal wild fires. As a Beauty Aid Castor bean oil and wax are used in many soaps, lotions and oils, and are also ingredients in some products used to treat skin rashes, sunburn and open sores. By Being a seed morphologist, I have to perform an ‘autopsy’ on the seeds of Ricinus to see what’s inside. This means that the toxin will remain in the press cake and not cross over into the oil during the extraction process. It can even get rid of surface tumors. Ricinoleic acid stimulates contractions of the smooth muscles in the intestines, hence paving the way for bowel movement to take place. As if its potential to inflict death by violent diarrhoea was not enough, the castor bean contains yet another, much more potent substance, the tiniest amount of which can kill man, beast and bug. Uptake of ricin through the gastrointestinal tract is less effective so the lethal dose for ingestion is higher, something around 20-30 mg per kilogram body weight. As a Beauty Aid Castor bean oil and wax are used in many soaps, lotions and oils, and are also ingredients in some products used to treat skin rashes, sunburn and open sores. I don’t have a morbid obsession with death but the story of the castor bean would be incomplete without revealing the pretty seed’s most lethal property. Here are the different castor oil uses in cosmetics. Castor oil is a thick, odorless oil made from the seeds of the castor plant. Since ancient Greece the aromatic smelling castoreum was used both as an aphrodisiac (perfume) and medicinally, for example, as a laxative. Combined with the beaver’s urine the animal uses castoreum to mark its territory. Since these ancient times until the present day, ‘castor oil’ is used as a lubricating laxative to relief constipation. The seeds are called castor beans and are heated or pressed to extract the oil. Castor oil is created by extracting the oil from the seeds — also known as beans — of the castor oil plant. and with 'ricinus' being the Latin word for 'tick', it is pretty obvious where the castor oil plant got its scientific name from. • Mold inhibitor Castor oil is found in topical wound care preparations, often combined with Peru balsam and trypsin.Glenn 2006, Gray 2004. Repeat this process in the morning and at nighttime for best results. The latter are the cells' protein 'factories'. Castor Oil benefits hair growth when applied externally, and taken internally on a regular basis, such as in the Gerson Cancer Therapy. Cell death leads to tissue necrosis which in turn can lead to organ failure and ultimately death. It's unknown when people began actually using castor oil for hair use, but what is known is its increased popularity. The name is a reminder of ‘castoreum’, an oily secretion from the beaver’s abdominal ‘castor sacs’. Although castor beans may vary in size depending on their provenance, they are typically around 12 mm long. So, you see, besides being a rich source of chemical compounds that have wide and diverse applications, castor plants are also an easy way to give your garden a splash of color and plumage! • Food additive While castor oil uses in cosmetics create awesome skin care, you can use castor oil for skin by itself and get amazing results! These ingredients include Cetyl Rinoleate, Ethyl Ricinoleate, Glyceryl Ricinoleate, Glyceryl Ricinoleate SE (SE stands for self-emulsifying, which means it contains a small amount of sodium or … Doctors used castor oil as medication for a variety of ailments. For example, force-feeding castor oil to prisoners was used as a means of torture by the Nationalists under the leadership of General Francisco Franco during the Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Castor oil has been used for its natural properties for different things for centuries. Castor seed oil is being used widely for various purposes. They are used in different castor oil-based products rich in essential nutrients for keeping hair and skin healthy. Ixodes spp.) The amazing ricinoleic acid also has anti-inflammatory properties, hence lessening the swelling and inflammation of tissues and joints for people with rheumatoid arthritis. EWG’s Skin Deep rates thousands of personal care product ingredients, culled from ingredient labels on products, based on hazard information pulled from the scientific literature and industry, academic and regulatory databases. When combined with ginger, castor oil can significantly reduce the number of bacteria growing in the mouth and can be helpful after oral surgery. Likewise, in Benito Mussolini’s fascist Italy (1930-1943) the paramilitary Blackshirts used castor oil for the very same purpose to deal with opponents of the regime. As a child, I found this hilarious. Known as 'castor beans', the seeds of Ricinus communis, a member of the spurge family (Euphorbiaceae), are among the most infamous seeds in the world. Castor Seed Oil is one kind of essential oil that has many benefits. What Are The Health Benefits Of Castor Oil? A fast growing tropical shrub that can reach a height of up to 5 m or more, it cannot survive our cold winters. For thousands of years, people have used castor oil for many different purposes. Since it stimulates the smooth muscles of the bowels, it also tightens the uterine muscles in the process, thus inducing labor. The same effect will give a castor oil and coconut oil blend. The castor plant is the source of the castor seeds. Castor oil is used in the manufacturing of paints, dyes, adhesives, inks, soaps, cosmetics, chocolate, hydraulic brake fluids, plastics, waxes, varnishes, sealants and synthetic resins. The brand name ‘Castrol’ proves that point and the high-performance engine oil ‘Castrol R40’ is even famed for the beautiful smell it bestows on car races. The oil that is stored in the endosperm of castor beans is meant to provide the embryo with energy during its germination. It is also used as polymers for telecommunications and electronics. It is only soluble in water and not in oil. The vegetable oil comes from the pressing of the seeds of the castor oil plant and is a pale yellow color with a unique taste and odor. In real life overdosing on castor oil is no laughing matter. It even comes in a range of different garden cultivars, for example ‘New Zealand Purple’ with dark red leaves. In fact, its versatility is almost boundless. Castor Oil Uses. Did you know that a single castor seed is about 40 to 60 percent castor oil? Oleate and linoleates are the other significant components. It has been used in soaps, paints, perfumes, machine lubricants, as well as commercial cosmetics. Those with severe rheumatoid arthritis can ingest 2 tablespoons of castor oil mixed with a glass of water to soothe their pain. Castor oil is a colourless to very pale yellow liquid with a distinct taste and odor. the first pair of leaves) is embedded. This is the ingredient that is thought to be responsible for many of castor oil’s healing properties. It can also be used for providing relief for menstrual cramps, abdominal pain, and back pain. This blog is about their beauty, morphology and notoriety. This can simply be done by applying castor oil to the body, since its low molecular weight gives it the ability not just to penetrate the skin but also reach the deeper organs of the body. The castor seed protein has antibacterial and even anti-cancer properties. Castor oil is pressed from the castor bean, which is actually a seed. Accompanied by painful cramps, the latter can last for hours, causing unpredictable involuntary bowel movements of considerable magnitude even during sleep. Pressed from castor seeds found in the tropical Ricinus communis plant, castor oil is thicker and gloopier than, say, argan or coconut oil. One teaspoon of castor oil taken daily for three consecutive days is enough to reap its laxative effects. Some used Castor Oil in the eyes to soothe irritation caused by dust or other particles; however, it is not advisable to use Castor Carrier Oil for any of these purposes. The common name "castor oil", from which the plant gets its name, probably comes from its use as a replacement for castoreum , a perfume base made from the dried perineal glands of the beaver ( castor … Easily beating competition from the rather unspectacular wind-pollinated flowers, the most beautiful, interesting, useful and scariest part of the castor oil plant are its seeds, also called ‘castor beans’ (although they have nothing to do with real beans). These wildly differing results could at least partly be due to variations in the quantity of ricin present in various strains of castor beans. Castor oil remains a popular natural treatment for common conditions like constipation and skin ailments and is used in many natural beauty products. The castor oil derived from castor seed is used in the production of paints, engineering plastics, and jet engine lubricants. Countless other well renowned heroes and heroines of the ages used the oil. Castor-oil plant, (Ricinus communis), also called castor bean, large plant of the spurge family (Euphorbiaceae), grown commercially for the pharmaceutical and industrial uses of its oil and for use in landscaping.Probably native to tropical Africa, the castor-oil plant has become naturalized throughout warm areas of the world. CASTER OIL, CASTOR OIL, CASTOR OIL (RICINUS COMMUNIS L.), CASTOR OIL; VEGETABLE OIL, CASTOR SEED OIL, RICINUS COMMUNIS (CASTOR) SEED OIL, RICINUS COMMUNIS OIL, and RICINUS COMMUNIS(CASTOR) Cancer . Castor Oil is obtained by the cold pressing of seeds of the Ricinus communis plant followed by clarification of the oil by heat. Some people apply castor seed paste to the skin as a poultice for inflammatory skin disorders, boils, carbuncles, pockets of infection (abscesses), inflammation of the middle ear, and migraine headaches. There appears to be limited scientific research on the benefits of castor seed oil or Ricinoleic Acid in treatments for skincare. Resembling the small capitulum (comprising the head and mouth parts) at the front end of a tick, castor beans carry a yellowish-white nodule that acts as an elaiosome (‘oil body’) and attracts ants for dispersal. Castor oil has traditionally been used as a remedy for treating various skin conditions and infections, relieving constipation, and increasing the health of hair. by Sarah Laskow October 4, 2018. However, according to a report by the Federation of American Scientists entitled ‘Ricin: Technical Background and Potential Role in Terrorism’, the lethal dosage of ricin is as low as 3 to 5 micrograms per kilogram body weight if inhaled or injected. The ants, irresistibly drawn to the fatty nutritious elaiosome, carry the seeds into their underground nests. In fact, a lot of castor oil users testify that castor oil is actually effective in managing their kinky hair, and even for the treatment of split ends and hair breakage. This is the ingredient that is thought to be responsible for many of castor oil’s healing properties. Native to Africa, India, and the Mediterranean region, the Castor plant, Ricinus communis in Latin, has spread throughout the world since ancient times. Eyes: Castor oil benefits the eyes, and so castor oil is found in some eye medications. © Board of Trustees of the Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew, Ants, constipation, murder and the seeds of Ricinus communis. When you think of castor oil, a bar of soap might come to mind. The most important use of castor oil is as a laxative to relieve constipation. This close association of seeds and ants is called ‘myrmecochory’, which literally means ‘ant dispersal' (Greek: myrmêx, myrmêkos= ant; khôreô/chorein = to move, to disperse, to wander). Membership, Open today Probably the most famous murder victim to be killed with ricin was Georgi Markov, a dissident Bulgarian writer who, at the time of his death in 1978, lived in London working for the BBC World Service. This explains the extreme toxicity of ricin. Its boiling point is 313 °C (595 °F) and its density is 0.961 g/cm 3. Castor oil contains 80–90% of hydroxyl fatty acid, ricinoleic acid and about10% non-hydroxylated fatty acids, mainly oleic and linoleic acids.Such especial composition causes a disadvantage for its use for biodiesel production, since its viscosity is about 7 times higher than the one of other vegetable oils .To avoid this disadvantage, castor oil biodiesel when blends with petrodiesel it … Thenceforth, the name was transferred, purely for reasons of pharmaceutical marketing. Wolfgang Stuppy. Where is it used? Castor oil is a vegetable oil pressed from castor beans. In Gujrat, the regions of Mehsana, Banaskantha, and Saurashtra are the prime sources of castor seed. So you must never use castor oil leaf or seeds to make your own remedies for internal use. What Are The Health Benefits Of Castor Oil? 10am–4.15pm (last entry 3.15pm), Tickets The lower dose has been used as a purgative, and the higher dose has been used to induce labor. Herodotus and other Greek travellers noted the use of castor seed oil for lighting, body ointments, and improving hair growth and texture. By the way, ‘castor’ is Latin for ‘beaver’. Ardent consumers of castor oil need not worry about ricin. Castor seeds without the hull are used for birth control, constipation, leprosy, and syphilis. Castor oil is not only used for skin care, but it is also applied in manufacturing industry, food industry, for lubrication and what’s not. Acknowledgements Lab experiments with human cell cultures have shown that penetration of just a single molecule of ricin into the cytoplasm of a cell is lethal. Historically, castor oil has been used as an effective laxative. Revolving around a humble seed, we cover nearly everything from seed morphology and digestive problems to the beautiful smell of racing car engines and James Bond-style murder. The leaves, however, can be used externally in poultices which can be laid on the body. The oil is not poisonous, but the seeds and leaves of the plant are poisonous. Castor oil is used as a laxative for constipation, to start labor in pregnancy, and to start the flow of breast milk. Castor Oil is used primarily as a skin conditioning agent - occlusive in cosmetics and personal-care products. Learn more about the various castor oil uses by reading the rest of this article. Castor oil is often used to treat constipation. Both ricin and abrin are glycoproteins (= proteins coupled with sugars) that kill individual animal cells by blocking their ribosomes. You can take advantage of the castor oil uses for hair by applying a pea-sized amount of castor oil on your hair and massaging it on your scalp. the dose that kills 50% of the ‘contestants’ participating in the experiment) for mallards (Anas platyrhynchos) appears to be just 3-4 seeds. The plant is grown, mainly, for its seeds which is used to make castor oil. Today castoreum (‘beaver juice’) is still used in perfumes, cigarettes, candies and ice cream. Myrmecochory is a beautiful example of how plants and animals have co-evolved to form mutually beneficial relationships: the ant is given a nutritious and reliable source of food while the plant's seeds are dispersed far enough to reduce competition between the seedlings and their parent. Castor is a plant that produces seeds (beans). These provide hair the nourishment that it needs, and also stimulate blood circulation in the scalp. In the past, castor oil has been used to initiate the labor process for women who are already full term but are not yet experiencing contractions. So, only castor seeds without the hull are used for producing oil. Castor oil is considered a vegetable oil that is pale yellow in color and is produced by crushing the seeds of the castor oil plant. It’s excellent for treating hair problems and nourish your hair naturally. Most people know about the effects of castor oil which is why it makes a very funny joke when Tom the cat (as in the cartoon ‘Tom and Jerry’) is threatened with a bottle of castor oil by his owner Nancy, should he not stay in his bed. The end use of the oil depends on the method of extraction [2]. [I still find it hilariously funny!]. Let’s have a look at benefits of castor oil for hair, how to use it, and types of castor oil. The seeds’ shape is rather similar to a tick (e.g. A prominent critic of the then communist regime in Bulgaria, Markov was assassinated in true James Bond-style. Other benefits include birth control, care of your mouth, hair care, and skin. Many people have seen creams and ointments lining the shelves of their local drug store and wondered what each one does. Some people ask whether or not Castor Oil (and its derivatives) contain the highly toxic compound ricin. It feels sticky and thick and has great anti-bacterial and anti-fungal properties. Castor Oil for Hair Growth - Does It Really Work. The oil is derived from the seeds of the Castor plant (Ricinus communis) or it also has another common name – the seeds of the Palma Christi plant, also known as the palm of Christ and documentation of its use for medical purposes can be found as far back, as 1550 B. C., when the ancient Egyptians used it to treat eye irritation. The plant is one of the world’s oldest cultivated crops. Perhaps the most famous of all the castor oil uses is its laxative effect for the treatment of constipation. After the oils have been removed from the castor bean, the seed hulls are compacted into "cakes" which are used as high-quality fertilizer. You can take advantage of the castor oil uses for hair by applying a pea-sized amount of castor oil on your hair and massaging it on your scalp. Sadly, Markov must have died a very painful death. Castor seeds have been found in Egyptian tombs dating back to 4000 BC; the slow-burning oil was mostly used to fuel lamps. Native to India, this thick viscous oil has bragging rights as an old-fashioned natural remedy from your grandmother’s era. Castor oil is a thick, odorless oil made from the seeds of the castor plant. These seeds, which are known as castor beans, contain a toxic enzyme called ricin. Yum! This article lists 7 benefits and uses of castor oil. Hydrogenated castor oil (peg-40 hydrogenated castor oil) is one of its derivatives. When rubbed directly onto the skin, the ricinoleic acid is better able to penetrate deeper, helping to relieve inflammation in the tissues. Castor Oil is extracted from the seeds of Ricinus communis, a castor oil plant. This includes many of the castor oil plant’s close relatives in the Euphorbiaceae family as well as other species from across the plant kingdom such as members of the legume family (most notably Australian wattles, i.e. In absolute terms this means that between 3-8 (some suggest up to 20) seeds chewed and swallowed are needed to kill a human. Numerous products from castor seeds; There are many products you can derive from the castor seed. But the industrial applications of castor oil and its derivatives go far beyond lubrication. Castor oil is certainly one of the most useful oils in the world today. Oils from castor beans have been used for centuries. Acacia spp., Leguminosae), milkworts (Polygala spp., Polygalaceae), snowdrops (Galanthus nivalis, Amaryllidaceae), violets (Viola spp., Violaceae), greater celandine (Chelidonium majus, Papaveraceae), and some cacti (Cactaceae). After the elaiosome has been removed, the ants usually abandon the still viable seeds inside the nest or discard them outside the nest on the rich soil of the colony’s refuse piles. Within India, Gujrat is the largest producer of castor seed with a whopping share of 86% of the country’s total castor seed production. Are Vegetable and Seed Oils Bad for Your Health. With the different methods employed to obtain it, comes the different types of castor oil. Keep reading, and you will know about the different uses of castor oil to improve your life. Castor oil, also known as ricinus communis, is a nutrient-rich vegetable oil that comes from castor beans. A thorough autopsy revealed that Markov was shot with a tiny (1.7 mm) platinum pellet that had an x-shaped cavity filled with ricin. Rounding up the list of castor oil uses is its antimicrobial effects on the body, which include antifungal, antiviral, and antibacterial properties. Intake of single seed for children, and about 3-20 seeds for adult, can kill. However, at least 6,000 years ago in ancient Egypt, humans had already discovered the usefulness of castor seed oil and took Ricinus communis into cultivation. Dosing. You may also use castor oil for thickening your eyebrows, as well as for darkening your hair color. • Ingredient in cosmetic products Although the ricin enzyme in Castor oil is toxic, the heating process the oil undergoes deactivates it, therefore, making it safe for use. the baby plant) with its short axis and large but very thin and flat cotyledons (i.e. For less severe cases, the topical application of castor oil will do the trick. It’s also used to make a wide range of products from soaps, perfumes and dyes to brake fluids, waxes and paints. Castor oil, the old-school health aid, is proving it's here to stay, thanks to its beauty benefits for hair, nails, brows, lashes, and skin. A number of ingredients made from Castor Oil may also be used in cosmetic products. It can also help moisturize skin, leaving your skin soft and smooth. More Items Similiar to: Castor Seed Kenya Ltd. Oct-31-20 V.B International (1.0) ... India, is a Vegetable Oil that is cold-pressed from castor beans used for a wide range of cosmetics, hair care and skincare. Castor oil is a very valuable oil that is produced on an industrial scale (about 300,000-500,000 tons per year), most of it in India, China and Brazil. Castor Seed essential Oil is already used for a half century ago. If you are not suffering from hair loss, you can also use castor oil to keep your locks shiny and smooth. It is also used for medicinal and lighting purposes. But as its texture suggests, it’s also far richer in vitamin E and fatty acids than most plant oils, which may make it …

Magento 2 Expert, Bread In The Middle Ages, Used Three-wheeled Bikes For Adults, Plastic Toggle Anchors, Cockrell School Of Engineering Demographics, T/sal Vs T/gel Extra Strength, Design Your Own Cake Template, Coriander Seeds Online, Meez Meals Evanston Address,

Related posts